Guides > Contacts > Heads of municipal districts
Heads of RT municipal districts and executive committees of RT municipal districts

Council of the Munucipal Formations of the Republic of Tatarstan
Municipal Formation "Agryzsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Aksubaevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Aktanyshsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Alekseevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Alkeevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Almetevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Apastovsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Arsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Atninsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Aznakaevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Baltasynsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Bugulminsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Buinsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Cheremshansky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Chistopolsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Drozhanovsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Elabuzhsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Kaibytsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Kamsko-Ustinski district of the Republic of Tatarstan
Municipal Formation "Kukmorsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Laishevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Leninogorsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Mamadyshsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Mendeleevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Menzelinsksky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Myslumovsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Naberezhnye Chelny city"
Municipal Formation "Nizhnekamsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Novosheshminsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Nurlatsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Pestrechinsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Rybno-Slobodsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Sabinsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Sarmanovsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Spassky district of the Republic iof Tatarstan
Municipal Formation "Tetushsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Tukaevsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Tyuliachinsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Verhneuslonsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Vysokogorsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Yutazinsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Zainsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation "Zelenodolsky municipal district"
Municipal Formation Kazan city

Council of the Munucipal Formations of the Republic of Tatarstan
Head: Minsagit Zakirovich SHAKIROV (Chairman), Alexandr Georgievich BARYSHEV (Executive Secretary)
Address: Russia, 420014, Kazan, Kremlin
Phone: +7 (843) 293-60-15
Fax: +7 (843) 293-60-15
E-mail: smort@kabmin.tatarstan.ru


Municipal Formation "Agryzsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Farit Garifovich GABBASOV, head of the executive committee Fanis Galiakhmetovich NUREYEV
Address: Russia, 422230, Agryz, Gagarina st., 13
Phone: +7 (85551) 22042, 22345
Fax: +7 (85551) 22705
E-mail: agrge@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Aksubaevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Kamil Kamalovich Gilmanov
Address: Russia, 423060, Aksubaevo, Lenina st., 10
Phone: +7 (84344) 28504
Fax: +7 (84344) 28599
E-mail: aksuba@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Aktanyshsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Engel Navapovich FATTAHOV, head of the executive committee Fail Misbakhovich KAMAEV
Address: Russia, 423740, Aktanysh, Lenina st., 17
Phone: +7 (85552) 30906
Fax: +7 (85552) 31505
E-mail: aktanysh@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Alekseevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Vladimir Konstantinovich KOZONKOV, head of the executive committee Ravgat Zavdatovich MIFTAKHOV
Address: Russia, 422300, Alekseevskoe, Sovietskaya square, 1
Phone: +7 (84341) 25500, 25331
Fax: +7 (84341) 25531
E-mail: alekseevsk@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Alkeevsky municipal district"
Head: head of aministration Ferdinant Midhatovich DAVLETSHYN, head of the executive committee Vasiliy Vasilievich MOSHKOV
Address: Russia, 422870, Bazarnye Mataki, Krainova st., 58
Phone: +7 (84346) 20026
Fax: +7 (84346) 21757
E-mail: alkay@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Almetevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Rishat Fazultdinovich ABUBAKIROV, head of the executive committee Mazit Khazipovich SALIKHOV
Address: Russia, 423450, Almetyevsk, Lenina st., 39
Phone: +7 (8553) 455040, 455050
Fax: +7 (8553) 455010
E-mail: almat@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Apastovsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Rashid Nazibovich ZAGIDOULLIN, head of the executive committee Firdus Hafizovich VAKHITOV
Address: Russia, 422350, Apastovo, Sovietskaya st., 2
Phone: +7 (84376) 21352, 21252
Fax: +7 (84376) 21927
E-mail: apast@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Arsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Almas Aminovich NAZIROV, head of the executive committee Rais Kalimullovich GUMEROV
Address: Russia, 422000, Arsk, Sovietskaya square, 14
Phone: +7 (84366) 31433, 31133
Fax: +7 (84366) 30133,
E-mail: archa@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Atninsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Gabdulhat Gilumhanovich HAKIMOV, head of the executive committee Rustem Nailevich BIKMULLIN
Address: Russia, 422750, Atninsky district, Bolshaya Atnya, Sovietskaya st., 38
Phone: +7 (84369) 21000
Fax: +7 (84369) 21020
E-mail: atnya@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Aznakaevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation GALIEV Rafis Fatykhovich, head of the executive committee ZINNUROV Ildar Fagimovich
Address: Russia., Aznakaevo, Lenina st., 22
Phone: +7 (85592) 72020, 72483
Fax: +7 (85592) 72385
E-mail: aznakay@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Baltasynsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Marat Hayevich ZARIPOV, head of the executive committee SHAKIROV Ramil Ildusovich
Address: Russia, 422030, Baltasy, Lenina st., 42
Phone: +7 (84368) 24133, 24185
Fax: +7 (84368) 24450
E-mail: baltash@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Bugulminsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Kasimov Ildus Asgatovich, head of the executive committee NIKULINA Tatyana Petrovna
Address: Russia, 423200, Bugulma, Gafiatullin st., 7
Phone: +7 (85594) 42500, 46674
Fax: +7 (843) 31900
E-mail: bugulma@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Buinsky municipal district"
Head: Rafael Khaziyevich ABOUZYAROV, Head of the Municipal Formation
Address: Russia, 422430, Buinsk, Zhoresa st., 110
Phone: +7 (84374) 31093
Fax: +7 (84374) 31193
E-mail: bua@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Cheremshansky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation KHAMIDULLIN Nurkhamet Nurullovich, head of the executive committee SABIROV Nail Gayazovich
Address: Russia, 423100, Cheremshany, Sovietskaya st., 32
Phone: +7 (84396) 25100, 25500
Fax: +7 (843) 25900
E-mail:
cheremshan@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Chistopolsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Ildus Talgatovich AHMETZYANOV, head of the executive committee Rustem Garipovich KHAMATOV
Address: Russia, 422980, Chistopol, Babelya st., 129
Phone: +7 (84342) 54360, 54370
Fax: +7 (84342) 54370
E-mail: chistay@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Drozhanovsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Timour Dmitriyevich NAGOUMANOV, acting head of the executive committee Irfat Zakioullovich VALIOULLIN
Address: Russia, 422470, Drozhanovsky district, Staroe Drozhanoe, Centralnaya st., 13
Phone: +7 (84375) 22170, 22350
Fax: +7 (84375) 22271
E-mail: chuprale@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Elabuzhsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Emelyanov Gennady Egorovich, acting head of the executive committee Khafizov Ismagil
Address: Russia, 422603, Elabuga, Neftanikov Pr., 30
Phone: +7 (85557) 31176
Fax: +7 (85557) 38252
E-mail: alabuga@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Kaibytsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Zavdat Rashitovich GAFFAROV, head of the executive committee Aleksey Nikolaevich MAKAROV
Address: Russia, 422330, Kaibitsky district, Bolshye Kaibytsy, Solnechny bulvar, 18
Phone: +7 (84370) 21101, 21100
Fax: +7 (84370) 21121
E-mail: kaybich@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Kamsko-Ustinski district of the Republic of Tatarstan
Head: head of municipal formation Zoufar Galimoullovich GARAFIYEV, head of the executive committee Rifat Foatovich VALEEV
Address: Russia, 422820, Kamskoe Ustye u-t.c., Kalinina St., 31
Phone: +7 (84377) 21151, 21252
Fax: +7 (84377) 21886
E-mail: kama-tamagy@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Kukmorsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Raouil Shaidaoulatovich RAKHMATOULLIN, head of the executive committee Fidail Ziyatdinovich MUSTAFIN
Address: Russia, 422110, Kukmor, Lenina st., 13
Phone: +7 (84364) 28051, 26051
Fax: +7 (84364) 27054
E-mail: kukmara@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Laishevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Mikhail AFANASIEV
Address: Russia, 422610, Laishevo, Pervomayskaya st., 39
Phone: +7 (84378) 25151
Fax: +7 (84378) 25555
E-mail: laesh@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Leninogorsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Rjagat Galiyagzamovich HUSAINOV
Address: Russia, 423250, Leninogorsk, Kutuzova st., 1
Phone: +7 (85595) 50326, 50652
Fax: +7 (85595) 24487
E-mail: leninogorsk@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Mamadyshsky municipal district"
Head: Head of the executive committee Anatoliy Petrovich IVANOV
Address: Russia, 422190, Mamadysh, M. Dzhalila St., 23/33
Phone: +7 (85563) 31590, 31484
Fax: +7 (85563) 31390
E-mail: mamadysh@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Mendeleevsky municipal district"
Head: head of the executive committee KORNIENKO Aleksey Aleksandrovich
Address: Russia, 423640, Mendeleevsk, Fomina st., 7
Phone: +7 (85549) 21069, 23747
Fax: +7 (85549) 21291
E-mail: mendeley@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Menzelinsksky municipal district"
Address: Russia, 423700, Menzelinsk, Lenina st., 80
Phone: +7 (85555) 31608, 31008
Fax: +7 (85555) 31075
E-mail: menzalia@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Myslumovsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Rishat Rashitovich KHABIPOV, head of the executive committee Rashit Israfilovich KIRAMOV
Address: Russia, 423970, Myslumovo, Pushkina st., 41
Phone: +7 (85556) 24500, 24266
Fax: +7 (85556) 25667
E-mail: muslum@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Naberezhnye Chelny city"
Head: head of municipal formation SHAYKHRAZIEV Vasil Gayazovich, head of the executive committee LATYPOV Farit Floritovich
Address: Russia, 423805, N. Chelny, Hasana Tufana st., 23
Phone: +7 (8552) 349443
Fax: +7 (8552) 341617
E-mail: chally@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Nizhnekamsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Aidar Raisovich METSHIN, head of the executive committee Tagir Khatypovich KAMALETDINOV
Address: Russia, 423586, Nizhnekamsk, Stroiteley st., 12
Phone: +7 (8555) 455050, 455040
Fax: +7 (8555) 455040
E-mail: tuban-kama@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Novosheshminsky municipal district"
Head: head of the municipal formation Vyacheslav Mikhailovich KOZLOV, head of the executive committee Fedor Timofeevich BURCHIN
Address: Russia, 423190, Novosheshminsk, Sovietskaya st., 80
Phone: +7 (84348) 22331, 23100
Fax: +7 (84348) 22232
E-mail: chishma@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Nurlatsky municipal district"
Head: Acting head of municipal formation Nail Shakirovich SHARAPOV
Address: Russia, 423040, Nurlat, Sovietskaya, 98
Phone: +7 (84345) 20601, 20027
Fax: +7 (84345) 20634
E-mail: nurlat@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Pestrechinsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Shaihulla Galimullovich NASIBULLIN, head of the executive committee Azat Minullovich Valiullin
Address: Russia, 422770, Pestretsy, Sovietskaya st., 18
Phone: +7 (84367) 30010, 30230
Fax: +7 (84367) 30201
E-mail: pitriash@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Rybno-Slobodsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Ilkham Gusmanovich VALEEV
Address: Russia, 422650, Rybnaya Sloboda, Lenina st., 46
Phone: +7 (84361) 22520, 22113
Fax: +7 (84361) 23012
E-mail: balyk-bistage@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Sabinsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Rais Nurgalievich MINNIHANOV, head of the executive committee GASIMOV Ravil Mubarakovich
Address: Russia, 422060, Bogatye Saby, Gali Zakirova st., 52
Phone: +7 (84362) 23133, 23144
Fax: +7 (84362) 23174
E-mail: saba@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Sarmanovsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Nafis Abdulkasimovich ZAKIROV, head of the executive committee Laic Khadievich NURTDINOV
Address: Russia, 423350, Sarmanovo, Lenina st., 35
Phone: +7 (85559) 24222, 24275
Fax: +7 (85559) 24444
E-mail: sarman@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Spassky district of the Republic iof Tatarstan
Head: head of municipal formation Kamil Asgatovich NUGAEV, head of the executive committee Sergey Ivanovich TIUNEV
Address: Russia, 422840, Bolgar, Pionerskaya st., 19
Phone: +7 (84347) 30392, 30080
Fax: +7 (84347) 39584
E-mail: bulgar@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Tetushsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Moukharryam Mansourovich IBYATOV, head of the executive committee Nikolay Ivanovich ZOTOV
Address: Russia, 422370, Tetushy, Malkina st., 39
Phone: +7 (84373) 25001, 25002
Fax: +7 (84373) 26248
E-mail: tatesh@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Tukaevsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Vasil Garipovich KHAZEYEV, head of the executive committee ASYLGARAEV Rasim Vasimovich
Address: Russia, 423530 Naberezhnye Chelny, M. Jalil prospect, 46
Phone: +7 (8552) 700033, 701261
Fax: +7 (8552) 701738
E-mail: tukay@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Tyuliachinsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation ZARIPOV Ildus Fatikhovich, head of the executive committee
Address: Russia, 422080, Tuliachi, Bolshaya Nagornaya st., 2
Phone: +7 (84360) 21189
Fax: +7 (84360) 21189
E-mail: telache@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Verhneuslonsky municipal district"
Head: head of the executive committee Aleksandr Petrovich TIMOFEYEV
Address: Russia, 422800, V. Uslon, Chehova st., 20
Phone: +7 (84379) 21030, 21338
Fax: +7 (84379) 21839
E-mail: uslon@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Vysokogorsky municipal district"
Head: acting head of the executive committee Rustam KALIMULLIN
Address: Russia, 422700, Vysokaya Gora, Kooperativnaya st., 5
Phone: +7 (84365) 23060, 23050
Fax: +7 (84365) 23086
E-mail: biektau@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Yutazinsky municipal district"
Head: Executive committee acting Head SHAIDULLIN Marsel Zufarovich
Address: Russia, 423950, Urussu s., Pushkin St., 38
Phone: +7 (85510) 27110, 28013
Fax: +7 (85510) 26220
E-mail: jutaza@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Zainsky municipal district"
Head: head of the municipal formation VOROPAEVA Tatiana Vasilievna
Address: Russia, 423520, Zainsk, Krupskoi st., 6
Phone: +7 (85558) 35808, 35758
Fax: +7 (85558) 32776
E-mail: zai@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation "Zelenodolsky municipal district"
Head: head of municipal formation Batin Sergey Leonidovich
Address: Russia, 422520, Zelenodolsk, Lenin st., 41a
Phone: +7 (84371) 42513
Fax: +7 (84371) 41935
E-mail: zelenodol@tatar.ru


Municipal Formation Kazan city
Head: head of municipal formation Ilsur Raisovich METSHIN
head of the executive committee of municipal formation Aleksey Valeryevich PESOSHIN
Address: Russia, 420111, Kazan, Kremliovskaya st., 1
Phone: +7 (843) 2991660, 2991818
Fax: +7 (843) 2991546
E-mail: kanc@kazan.org.ru